ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12508460

nr 1250 8460

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Small sailing-boat. Signed, dated -26. Oil on panel, 13x21, 5 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Segelskuta. Signerad, daterad -26. Olja på pannå, 13x21,5 cm

700

SEK 1000

Monday April 29 2019
at 18:15:41